Make a Gift Online
Where can I give?

 



 

Endowed Scholarship Recipients

Max Allen Art Scholarship Fund        
Amanda Keating

Margaret Drake Almack Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Benjamin Ellam 

Ruth Layman Anderson Endowment Fund    
Jacob Ray

Rev. Jesse J. and Mrs. Amanda Anglemyer Scholarship Fund
Andrea Keller  

Esther Mae Ashley Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Devin Clark, Carly Clock, Miranda Piercy, Thomas Riggs, Holly Rittenhouse 

Baldwin Scholarship Fund      
Deanna Beckner 

John Bales Scholarship Fund  
Megan May  

Opal Flora Balfe Scholarship Fund    
Ashley Kann   

Robert G. Barcus and Mary Evelyn Schull Barcus Endowed Scholarship Fund        
MaKayla Sainsbury 

Wilbur S. and Mable E. Barnhart Memorial Scholarship Fund             
Jaimie Childress 

Beacon Heights Church of the Brethren Scholarship Fund    
Joseph Covington  

George E. Beauchamp Scholarship Fund       
Hunter Snapp 

Helen (Anderson) and Arthur Becker Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Shelby Phillips 

Beecher and Mary Berkebile '31n Beery Scholarship Fund 
Elena Bohlander   

Bergy-McRoberts Memorial Scholarship Fund           
Holly Rittenhouse 

Richard G. and Marjorie Hayslett Bigler Scholarship Fund    
Abby Berry, Kenneth Butler, Kyle Davis, Eric Purcell, Martin Voglewede

Pamela Jean Bishop Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Catherine Lange 

Lois A. Bollinger Memorial Scholarship Fund
Matthew Milmine   

Emmert R. and Helen G. Bowman Memorial Fund   
Cody Smalley   

Paul S. and Nadine Bowman Scholarship Fund         
Kaitlin Jines   

Daniel W. Boyer and Oda Mitchel Boyer Music Memorial Scholarship         
Jeremiah Sanders 

Everett and Ruth Brandenburg Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Chelsea Teddy   

Carl L. Brehmer and Mary Lois Brehmer Endowed Scholarship        
Brittany Ross, Evan West, Alexander Young, Courtney Young  

Howard S. and Myra Bates Brembeck Scholarship Fund       
Kelley Brenneman, Jordan Littlejohn, Brittnie Rannells, Drew Rensberger, Emily Rogers  

Leicester and Jean Brown Scholarship Fund  
Kara Gilley   

Elbert D. and Helen Kiracofe Brubaker Scholarship Fund    
Elena Bohlander   

Larry Joe Buck Memorial Scholarship Fund    Ashley Dobrzykowski   

Eldon R. Burke Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Brooke Walker  

Carl W. and Lorin A. Burt Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Ryne Lehrman  

Mary Ruth Dilling Butterbaugh Elementary Education Sch Fund     
Katelyn Barta, Courtney Greene   

Henry A. Campbell Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Braden Julian   

Edward and Della Canter Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Kourtney Johnson   

Burnell Rife Carey Scholarship Fund  
John Shaffer, MacKenzie Williams  

Carlisle Family Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Joshua Benefiel   

Harold S. Chambers Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Rudolph Rolle   

John and Ruth Clark Memorial Scholarship Fund      
Adam Cantwell   

Class of 1933 Scholarship Fund         
Caitlin Yoder   

Class of 1943 Scholarship Fund         
William Dusa   

Class of 1947 Scholarship Fund         
Brice Peyton   

Class of 1948 Legacy Endowment Fund        
James Jackson 

Sarah M. Clinton Memorial Scholarship Fund
Morgan Korte  

Barbara Lou Coffman Scholarship Fund        
Todd Eastis 

Donald L. Colburn Scholarship Fund 
Louise Magiera   

Duard and Alice Stangle Conrad Scholarship Fund    
Chelsea Fox   

Dorothy B. Cordier Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Lauren Feigel   

Mabel I. Hyatt & Marie M. Creager Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Evan Rice 

Floyd E. and Margaret C. Cripe Scholarship Fund     
Zachariah Dashner   

Rowan Keim Daggett Scholarship Fund        
Kaitlin Kemper   

Max L. Davis Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Hayley Leckner, Danielle Spiess

Barry and Arlene Wolf Deardorff Scholarship Fund   
Ryan Roebuck   

Wilbur and Dorothy Detwiler Scholarship Fund        
Patrick Hazelton, Cole Kellogg, Kalie Lastagarkov, Joshua Mitchell, Kelsey Monce 

Gertrude B. and Moses H. Diehl Scholarship Fund   
Lauren Reynolds   

Carole Welch Dilling, Ph.D., Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Ted Maldonado   

Wendell L. and Marcia Dilling Chemistry Scholarship Fund  
Miranda DeHart, Matthew Milmine    

Martha Whitmer Dodge Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Alison Senesac   

Edith Dresher Scholarship Fund        
Ashlea Koehl   

Bill Early Scholarship Fund    
Brittany Shuler   

William R. Eberly Scholarship Fund  
Britney March   

Kermit Eby Memorial Fund   
Jonathon Thompson   

A. R. and Elizabeth R. Eikenberry Scholarship Fund
Alexah Parnin-Choisne   

Ivan Eikenberry Family Scholarship Fund     
Lucas Kauffman   

Entrepreneurial Leadership Scholarship Fund
Christopher Kowalski   

T. Quentin Evans Scholarship Fund  
Sanjuana Juarez   

Loren E. Ezra Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Abby Kwiecien, Karlee Parker, Nicholas Wingate   

Doris Gene Ferrari Endowed Scholarship Fund         
Tracy Green   

Morris and Florence Firebaugh Scholarship Fund      
Aubrey Smith   

Rolland F. and Bertha B. Flory Scholarship Fund      
Matthew Hammond, Karisa Rising        

Sam & Lillian Moomaw Flory & Rev H. Robert Gemmer Mem Scholarship Fund    
Gabriel Zimmerly  

Mildred Anderson Fosha Memorial Scholarship Fund
Savannah Riley   

John S. and Mary L. Fourman Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Ruth Ritchey Moore   

Alice Abell Fox Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Allison Chiles, Danielle Rettig    

Henry and Hattie Frantz Memorial Scholarship Fund
Sean Knepper   

O. C. and Flora Frantz Scholarship Fund      
Elizabeth Davis  

Robert S. and Alice C.Frantz Scholarship Fund         
Jack Lowe   

Liegh B. and Florence T. Freed Scholarship Fund     
Erika Reffitt, Miriam Zielinski        

N.R. and Eliza B. Freed Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Phillip Zook   

Harold and Virginia Frick Endowed Science Scholarship Fund         
Rebecca Carey   

David Friermood Endowed Scholarship Fund           
Mitchell Eby, Eric Wilker, Mallory Sims        

Samuel and Julia Garber Memorial Scholarship Fund
ShaNell Brazo   

Doris B. Garey Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Rachel Laing   

Earl S. and Winifred G. Garver Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Cassondra McGushion   

Howard M. Garver and V. Anne Garver Curless Scholarship Fund   
MacKenzi Lowry   

General Endowed Scholarship Fund  
Kabrina Hydre Yusoff, Sean Liedtky, Joseph Mindiola, Laurisa Richard, Tyler Smith,
Roderick Wallace 

Paul and Verda Hershberger Gibbel Scholarship Fund          
Kirsten Willibey 

Martha Rupel Gilbert Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Betsy Varner   

Gilbert Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Kari Huang, Devin Jenkins   

Roy and Wanda Gilmer Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Caitlin Kessler, Lucas Lebbin        

Gail Ginn Memorial  Scholarship Fund          
Jessica Lewis   

W. Estil Ginn Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Abigail Neff   

Onda Dyson Good and Rex, Lorin and Hazel Good Scholarship Fund        
Chelsey Jones   

Goshen City Church of the Brethren Scholarship Fund         
Lucas Kauffman   

Thurmyle Gosnell Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Stephanie Miller   

Helen Eberhart Groff Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Ashlea Nash   

Mary L. Myerly Reece Groff Scholarship Fund          
Kayla Lucas, Bridgette Rowe, Morgan Weldy 

Arlo K. and Dorothy Gump Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Kyle Knepp   

Paul and Sara Halladay Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Sarah Leininger   

O. Stuart and Gertrude Hamer Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Rachel Dilk   

Rev. Joseph and Mrs. Mildred Hanawalt Memorial Schlship Fund     
Peter Bauson   

Dr. Donald R. and Mrs. Carolyn S. Hardman Scholarship Fund        
Brooke Humphries   

Gail T. and Monie L. Harley Scholarship Fund          
Courtney Mensing   

Albert E. and Olive M. Harshbarger Scholarship Fund          
Cody Larimore, Marcus Wyatt        

John J. 'Jack' Hartman Fund for International Students         
Selamawit Nicolai   

Dr. George M. and Phyllis A. Haymond Scholarship Fund    
Michael Boards   

Naomi and Paul Heestand Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Morgan Wolf   

Wilbur and Marjorie Miller Heisey Scholarship Fund 
Kaile Branch   

Russell Helstern Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Kortney Jennings    

Elizabeth Land Hendrix Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Samuel Torgerson   

Robert and Cleo Henney Memorial Scholarship Fund
Dustin Chafin   

Lloyd M. and Mabel E. Hoff Memorial Scholarship Fund      
David Lloyd, Alexandria Spillman        

Ralph Warren and Tressie Heeter Hoffman Memorial Scholarship    
Janelle Moss   

Carl Waldo Holl Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Keriann Bunch, William Miller, Loughlin Wylie

Otho and Ruth Holland Business Achievement Scholarship Fund    
Hillary Armstrong   

Hollenberg Scholarship Fund 
Megan Garner   

Greg D. Hollinger Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Randa Gillespie 

Rev. Kenneth W. and Helen L. Darley Hollinger Memorial Scholarship        
Kirsten Hart-Hults, Rachel Weeber   

Clyde W. and Marie Holsinger Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Kelly Iler   

Scott and Ruby Deardorff Horn Endowed Scholarship Fund
Todd Eastis  

D. Stanley '29 and Esther Keim '31 Houser Scholarship Fund          
Jillian Bower   

Norman & Ruth Nichols Howard Scholarship Fund for Fine Arts     
Abigail Birnell, Moises Garcia, Hailee Kimbrell, Felicia Nichols, Kyle Riege, Blake Woodward  

David Newton Howe Endowed Scholarship Fund    
Mackenzie Mance  

Barbara R. Huffman Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Emily Krabach 

International Student Scholarship Fund         
Karam Algharabeh   

Floyd M. and Trude M. Irvin Scholarship Fund         
Wade Dunn   

I. W. Jackson Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Jessica Bostic   

Verlin and Joan Jackson Scholarship Fund     
Amanda Toney   

Pearl M. Jobes Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Brandon Haines 

C. Emmert Johansen Memorial Scholarship Fund      
Jessica Smith, Travis Yoakum

Stefan Kaufmann Memorial Scholarship Fund           
Angelina Jung   

Harry D. Keasey Memorial Scholarship Fund
Mariah Meadows   

Luther C. and Eunice Denlinger Keenen Scholarship Fund   
MacKenzi Lowry   

Paul and Hazel Keller Scholarship Fund        
Morgan Peas   

A. Dale and Olive F. Kesler Scholarship Fund          
Rachel Ulrich, Joshua Wood 

Martin Luther King Jr. Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Emily Anderson   

Rufus B. King Scholarship Fund       
Zachary Dold   

Tilson and Dortha King Scholarship Fund     
Ryan Lincoln, John McCall        

Edward and Glada Kintner Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Derek Lamle   

Carl H. and Olive Green Kley Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Nathan Feitshans, Andrea Keller    

Charles D. Klingler Scholarship Fund
Erica Graphman   

Sharon L. Knechel Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Wesley Heath   

Royce E. Kurtz Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Curtis Nordmann 

Dr. Arthur C. (Bob) La Follette Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Ashley McClintic, Hannah Schutter 

Carroll P. and Hazel R. Lahman Memorial Scholarship Fund
Andrew Ellam, Mark Zinser   

Kate and Moyne Landis Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Dylan Padgett   

Bertha M. Lantz Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Nicholas Reed   

Laurie-Drake Memorial Scholarship Fund      
Kasey Reneau   

Leatherman Twins Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Nathaniel Frost   

Laurence V. Leer '27 Memorial Endowment Fund    
Brayden Troxel   

Dean Lehman Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Felicia Grossman    

Tanner Alexander Leonhard Memorial Endowed Scholarship Fund  
Derek Self   

Jason D. and Blanche E. Lindower Scholarship Fund
Audra Day   

Ronald J. Lindower Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Daniel Maringer, Sarah Ruff      

Harvey L. and Alice A. Long Memorial Lecture/Scholarship Fund   
Dana Dillon, Heba Nubani, Jarvis Phillips

Albert and Thorold Losey Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Clayton Curtis, Brady Dolezal, Matthew Tester

Timothy A. Lower Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Braden Julian 

Wilson B. and Mary Eley Lutz Scholarship Fund       
Brittney Wetzel   

James W. and Joyce E. Marks Endowed Scholarship Fund    
Breegan Andersen   

Kathryn Martin Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Brianna Martinez   

John I. and Esther Stitzel Masterson Mem Scholarship Fund
Mikayla Munn  

William J. McCombs Scholarship Fund          
Bryce Murphy   

Kathryn Stover McDonald Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Erika Reffitt  

McFadden Family Scholarship Fund  
Alesha Mobley   

C. Milton and Elizabeth Newcomer Mertz Scholarship Fund
Sara Bush  

Military Order of the Purple Heart Scholarship Fund
Micah Hauschild   

Miller Memorial Environmental Scholarship Fund     
Skyler Honeycutt, Melissa Paar        

Carol Barr Miller Memorial Scholarship Fund
Emily Allen, Kaley Shewman        

Harold W. Miller Memorial Scholarship Fund
Kaitlyn Taylor   

Noble R. and Ada B. Miller Scholarship Fund           
Brandy Crouse   

Quinter Miller Family Scholarship Fund        
Jordan Collins   

Miller-Zinsmeister Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Stephanie Miller   

Margaret and Clarence Mitchell Endowed Scholarship Fund 
Erik Nakajima   

Lamoin A. and Mary M. Montel Memorial Endowed Scholarship Fund        
Dylan Cordill   

Clyde and Raymond Motts Scholarship Fund 
Blaine Dean-Hamilton, Andrew Flenar, Quinton Flora, Randall Frederick, Brice Lantz 

Mount Morris Church of the Brethren Scholarship Fund       
Caleb Leininger   

Dewey and Catherine Alspach Mowrer Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Veronica Caudill, Eric Courter, Brenner Cruce, Kelcey Daugherty, Daniel Delong,
Ethan Stanifer 

Gladdys Muir Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Katherine Herder   

Clarence and Eileen Byerly Neher Scholarship Fund 
Brandi Ciriello, Morgan O'Donnell  

Oscar W. and Etha Neher Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Joseph Hunter   

Milton V. and Vera Ingle Newcomer Memorial Scholarship  
Cody Goble  

Joseph H. Nixon Memorial Scholarship Fund
Tyler Tinsley 

Irene Winger Myers Noffsinger Scholarship Fund      
Amber Tharp  

J. William Norris Endowed Scholarship Fund for Economics & Business     
Alexander Herber 

North Manchester Jaycee Scholarship Fund   
Samantha Hall 

Dale L. and N. Jean Oxender Endowed Scholarship Fund    
Kelsey Knuth 

Doris M. Peters Scholarship Fund      
Marie Stump   

Michael T. Petry Memorial Scholarship Fund
Paula Rodriguez Ormaza  

Ray C. and Ruth Mertz Petry Scholarship Fund         
Kalie Ammons

Paul A. and Rachel Hartsough Phillips Endowment Fund     
Phillip Keim   

Henry and Lottie Kinsley Pontius Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Dylan Burns   

James Pottenger Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Emily Pleadwell   

Clarence G. and Gladys M. Priser Scholarship Fund  
Bethany Fike   

Margaret Kendall Read Endowed Scholarship Fund  
Jacob Box   

Charles Thomas Reece Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Travis Adkins   

Dan W. Reed Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Aaron Bullock   

William and Dorothy Eberhard Reed Endowed Scholarship Fund    
Rowan Caylor   

Vada M. Musser Reiff Scholarship Fund        
Cassandra Bovee   

Harry R. & Marie Renner/Frank E. & Gladys Brower Scholarship Fund      
Jacob Archambault   

Fred A. Replogle Scholarship Fund    
Veronica Caudill, Hannah Glenn, Kailah Glock, Zabrian Mills   

Timothy Wayne Rieman & Gwen Radebach Rieman Scholarship Fund        
Nathan Frantz

Richard and Carolyn Byrer Ringeisen Scholarship Fund         
Dakota Cole   

Vernon E. Rohrbacher Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Alexander Pierce   

Dr. Norman J. Rohrer and Mrs. Melinda Yeager Rohrer Endow Scholarship Fund    
Nicolas Quintanar   

Perry L. Rohrer Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Katie Gonzalez   

Marty Rose Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Tyler Stevenson   

Rosenbury Family Endowed Scholarship Fund          
Wesley Heath   

Keith and Helen Ross Scholarship Fund        
Kliricia Loc   

Rufle Scholarship Fund          
Maxwell Mattern   

Byron and Edith Rupel Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Kyle Lahman, Karmen Marquart, Bradley Newcomer

Esther Rupel and Annabel Rupel Endowed Scholarship Fund          
Zachary Newcomer   

Clarence L. and Mary Darley Rupley Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Meghan Stalbaum 

Rural Life Scholarship Fund   
Aaron Olinger 

Lola V. Sanger Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Devin Jenkins   

Galen B. Sargent Memorial Scholarship Fund
Trisha McClain   

Carl and Martha Schmalzried Endowed Scholarship  
Dylin Kennedy, James Sainsbury, Bailey Whitton

Scholarship to Students with an Innovative Educational Plan           
Shannon Finley   

Carl C. Schubert Memorial Scholarship Fund 
Salwa Nubani   

John and Myrtle Searer Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Kelli Weeks   

Paul E. and Frances E. Senger Scholarship Fund      
Dana Dillon   

James G. Shaffer Memorial Scholarship Fund
Micah Spurgeon  

Earl Shank Memorial Scholarship Fund         
Kelsie Fieler   

Milton E. & Martha  Lou Madeford Shaw Business Scholarship        
Riley Bannon   

M. M. Sherrick Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Brandon Curry   

W.H. and Clara E. Shull Memorial Scholarship Fund
Emily Ludwig   

Leonora Simon-Bleke Memorial Student Aid Fund    
Meaghan Adams, Brian DeMario, Andrew Hartsel, Ronkeshia Howard, Colton Mickelini,
Trevor Speiser, Austin Ubelhor

John H. Smith Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Brennan Yoder   

Leroy and Jennie Smith Scholarship Fund      
Lindsey Franks   

Owen B. and Ethyle K. Smith Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Rebecca Williams, Taylor Wise

Max and Joyce Rust Snider Scholarship Fund
Katelyn Carothers   

Howard E. Sollenberger Fund for International Study           
Sara Joll   

Sowers, Larson, Riebenack and Connolly Communication Fund       
Ramiro Arguijo III   

Genita Speicher, Bernice Noble, Lena & Frank Smith Scholarship Fund      
Adam Ousley   

Spencer Family Scholarship Fund      
Tyler Wolpert   

Springfield Church of the Brethren Scholarship Fund
Kyle Carothers   

Jane Stephens Endowed Scholarship Fund    
Kasey Brubaker, Kaitlyn McDermitt, Joseph Merriman

Vernon H. and Angela M. Stinebaugh Scholarship Fund       
Catherine Huddleston   

Vera Barnhart Stoner Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Codee Wallace   

George L. and Mary E. Studebaker Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Lucas Lebbin    

Leland Stump Memorial Scholarship Fund     
Claire Miller   

James and Alice Swinger Scholarship Fund    
Chelsea Hoffman, Dustin Kult   

Ora June Symons Memorial Scholarship Fund           
Haily Hite   

Fred Tackitt Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Kelsey Gower   

Franklin C. and Lois Lichty Thomas Scholarship Fund          
Devin Conwell   

Floyd and Mabel Thompson Memorial Scholarship Fund      
Adrien Brudvig   

R. Jan & Roma Jo Thompson Christian Service Scholarship Fund     
Mitchell Overmyer   

Benjamin and Treva Timmons Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Matthew Hammond   

Claude and Gladys Tribolet Scholarship Fund           
Jasmine Espino-Muniz   

Lois Margaret Rupel Tuinstra Memorial Scholarship Fund    
Chelsea Purcell   

Howard N. & John H. Uhrig Schlrshp Fund for the Sciences 
Glendon Yoder   

J. Edson Ulery Scholarship Fund        
Matthew Gray   

Bertha Van Strien Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Shelby Morphew   

Charles and Alma Van Winkle Memorial Scholarship Fund   
Todd Eastis   

Wayne J. and F. Isabelle VanDerWeele Fund for Students    
Joshua Copp   

David A. and Rebecca B. Waas Scholarship Fund     
Taylor Boxell   

Wabash County Retired Teachers Association Scholarship Fund      
Aaron Olinger   

Jane Weber Walter Scholarship Fund 
Jessica Henson   

Sadie Wampler Fine Arts Memorial Scholarship Fund           
Abigail Lynn    

Edith M Warner, James H Warner, & Jane Warner Hullinger Scholarship Fund        
Arielle Halatek   

Welcome I. and Adah R. Weaver Endowed Scholarship        
Joshua Busenbark   

Harry R. Weimer Memorial Scholarship Fund
Emily Ehlerding   

Paul K. Weimer Endowed Scholarship Fund for Physics       
Adam Creighbaum   

Rev. H. Arthur Whisler & Rev Glen D. Whisler Ministerial Scholarship Fund          
Kody Brandenburg   

Robert D. and Virginia E. White Scholarship Fund   
Amber Oster   

Lawrence C. and Betty L. Wieland Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Zachary Cowell   

Ray and Wilmina Wieland Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Kara Mendez   

Don L. Wilhelm Scholarship Fund     
Matthew Buncich, Sara Cruz, Latisha Grimme, Matthew Hall, Kylie Planck

Naomi Royer Will Scholarship Fund  
Angela Ebert   

David L. Williams Memorial Scholarship Fund          
Scott Barry   

Laura McIntire Wilson Scholarship Fund       
Aaron Wells   

J.O. Winger Memorial Scholarship Fund        
Kellie Bonine   

Irvin and Jeanette Wolf Scholarship Fund      
Erynn Meiklejohn   

Claude E. Wolfe Memorial Scholarship Fund
Jacob Meyer   

Rena Wright Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Amber Oster   

David B. and Mary S. Yeatter Scholarship Fund        
Landon Poulson   

Lillian Diane Yoder Welsh & Bessie D. Yoder Memorial Scholarship Fund  
Brian Anderson, Alyssa Barr, Bobbie Beckner, Alivia Benbow, Paige Bratzler, James Bryant, Grant Newlin, Emily Willmann

Helen Violet Young Scholarship Fund           
Macie Price   

Arthur W. and Lois R. Zimmerman Memorial Scholarship Fund       
Jarod Schrock